MTP / MPO Cassettes


LGX Cassettes
LGX Cassette 1*12 Female MTP  to 12 LC OM3 50/125 Low Loss Fiber
LGX Cassette 1*12 Female MTP to 12 LC OM3 50/125 Low Loss Fiber
Part #: MTP-CT-M3-12LC
No Stock; Notify me when available
$118.45
LGX Cassette 2*12 Female MTP  to 24 LC OM4 50/125 Low Loss Fiber
LGX Cassette 2*12 Female MTP to 24 LC OM4 50/125 Low Loss Fiber
Part #: MTP-CT-M4-24LC
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$155.00
LGX Cassette 1*12 Female MTP  to 12 LC  APC 9/125 Low Loss Fiber
LGX Cassette 1*12 Female MTP to 12 LC APC 9/125 Low Loss Fiber
Part #: MTP-CT-SM-12ALC
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$135.00


Who We Are

For over 30 years, PI Manufacturing has been an industry leader in the design, manufacture, and distribution of cable assemblies, low voltage products, security surveillance solutions, electronic components, and pro audio / video solutions. Product quality is not always the same, especially from one supplier to the next, therefore PI Manufacturing makes sure all of our products pass our quality standards and specifications, complying with most directives and safety standards as necessary.

Newsletters

Stay up to date with our new and featured products, exclusive deals, and everything that is connectivity. Subscribe to our newsletter below

Powered by Infinite Solutions since 1986