MTP / MPO Cassettes


LGX Cassettes
LGX Cassette 1*12 Female MTP  to 12 LC OM3 50/125 Low Loss Fiber
LGX Cassette 1*12 Female MTP to 12 LC OM3 50/125 Low Loss Fiber
Part #: MTP-CT-M3-12LC
No Stock; Notify me when available
$118.45
LGX Cassette 1*12 Female MTP  to 12 SC OM4 50/125 Low Loss Fiber
LGX Cassette 1*12 Female MTP to 12 SC OM4 50/125 Low Loss Fiber
Part #: MTP-CT-M4-12SC
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$99.00
LGX Cassette 2*12 Female MTP  to 24 LC OM4 50/125 Low Loss Fiber
LGX Cassette 2*12 Female MTP to 24 LC OM4 50/125 Low Loss Fiber
Part #: MTP-CT-M4-24LC
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$155.00
LGX Cassette 1*12 Female MTP  to 12 LC  APC 9/125 Low Loss Fiber
LGX Cassette 1*12 Female MTP to 12 LC APC 9/125 Low Loss Fiber
Part #: MTP-CT-SM-12ALC
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$135.00


See Us in Action

Newsletters

Stay up to date with our new and featured products, exclusive deals, and everything that is connectivity. Subscribe to our newsletter below

Powered by Infinite Solutions since 1986