Fiber Optic Attenuators


LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator (Male to Female)
LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-MM-MF-10M
No Stock; Notify me when available
$10.00
LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-MM-MF-15M
No Stock; Notify me when available
$10.00
LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator (Male to Female)
LC Simplex Single-mode Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
LC Simplex Single-mode Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-SM-MF-05M
No Stock; Notify me when available
$9.00
LC Simplex Single-mode Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
LC Simplex Single-mode Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-SM-MF-15M
No Stock; Notify me when available
$9.00
LC APC Fiber Attenuator (Male to Female)
LC APC Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
LC APC Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-APC-MF-03M
No Stock; Notify me when available
$10.00
LC APC Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
LC APC Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-APC-MF-15M
No Stock; Notify me when available
$10.00
SC APC Fiber Attenuator (Male to Female)
SC APC Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
SC APC Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
Part #: ASC-APC-MF-15M
No Stock; Notify me when available
$11.00

Powered by Infinite Solutions since 1986