Fiber Optic Attenuators


LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator (Male to Female)
LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-MM-MF-03M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$10.00
LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-MM-MF-05M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$10.00
LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-MM-MF-10M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$10.00
LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-MM-MF-15M
No Stock; Notify me when available
$10.00
LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator (Male to Female)
LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-SM-MF-03M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$9.00
LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-SM-MF-05M
No Stock; Notify me when available
$9.00
LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-SM-MF-15M
No Stock; Notify me when available
$9.00
LC APC Fiber Attenuator (Male to Female)
LC APC Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
LC APC Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-APC-MF-03M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$10.00
LC APC Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
LC APC Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-APC-MF-05M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$10.00
LC APC Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
LC APC Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-APC-MF-10M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$10.00
LC APC Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
LC APC Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
Part #: ALC-APC-MF-15M
No Stock; Notify me when available
$10.00
SC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator (Male to Female)
SC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
SC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
Part #: ASC-SM-MF-03M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$7.00
SC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
SC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
Part #: ASC-SM-MF-05M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$7.00
SC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
SC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
Part #: ASC-SM-MF-10M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$7.00
SC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
SC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
Part #: ASC-SM-MF-15M
No Stock; Notify me when available
$7.00
SC APC Fiber Attenuator (Male to Female)
SC APC Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
SC APC Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
Part #: ASC-APC-MF-03M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$11.00
SC APC Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
SC APC Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
Part #: ASC-APC-MF-05M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$11.00
SC APC Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
SC APC Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
Part #: ASC-APC-MF-10M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$11.00
SC APC Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
SC APC Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
Part #: ASC-APC-MF-15M
No Stock; Notify me when available
$11.00
SC-SC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 1310nm (Female to Female)
SC-SC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, 1310nm, Female-Female, Plastic
SC-SC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, 1310nm, Female-Female, Plastic
Part #: ASCSC-S13FF-15P
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$8.48
SC-SC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 20dB, 1310nm, Female-Female, Plastic
SC-SC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 20dB, 1310nm, Female-Female, Plastic
Part #: ASCSC-S13FF-20P
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$8.48
SC-SC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 1550nm (Female to Female)
SC-SC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, 1550nm, Female-Female, Plastic
SC-SC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, 1550nm, Female-Female, Plastic
Part #: ASCSC-S15FF-10P
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$8.48
SC-SC Duplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 1310nm (Female to Female)
SC-SC duplex air gap fiber attenuator 1310nm, female-female,
SC-SC duplex air gap fiber attenuator 1310nm, female-female,
Part #: ASCSC-D13FF-10P
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$15.60
SC-SC duplex air gap fiber attenuator 1310nm, female-female,
SC-SC duplex air gap fiber attenuator 1310nm, female-female,
Part #: ASCSC-D13FF-15P
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$15.60
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 1310nm (Female to Female)
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, 1310nm, Female-Female, Zinc
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, 1310nm, Female-Female, Zinc
Part #: ASTST-S13FF-05M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$10.00
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, 1310nm, Female-Female, Zinc
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, 1310nm, Female-Female, Zinc
Part #: ASTST-S13FF-10M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$10.00
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, 1310nm, Female-Female, Zinc
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, 1310nm, Female-Female, Zinc
Part #: ASTST-S13FF-15M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$10.00
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 1310nm (Male to Female)
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, 1310nm, Male-Female, Zinc
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, 1310nm, Male-Female, Zinc
Part #: ASTST-S13MF-05M
No Stock; Notify me when available
$10.00
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, 1310nm, Male-Female, Zinc
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, 1310nm, Male-Female, Zinc
Part #: ASTST-S13MF-10M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$10.00
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, 1310nm, Male-Female, Zinc
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, 1310nm, Male-Female, Zinc
Part #: ASTST-S13MF-15M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$10.00
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 20dB, 1310nm, Male-Female, Zinc
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 20dB, 1310nm, Male-Female, Zinc
Part #: ASTST-S13MF-20M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$10.00
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 1550nm (Female to Female)
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, 1550nm, Female-Female, Zinc
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, 1550nm, Female-Female, Zinc
Part #: ASTST-S15FF-05M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$10.00
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, 1550nm, Female-Female, Zinc
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, 1550nm, Female-Female, Zinc
Part #: ASTST-S15FF-10M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$10.00
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, 1550nm, Female-Female, Zinc
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, 1550nm, Female-Female, Zinc
Part #: ASTST-S15FF-15M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$10.00
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 20dB, 1550nm, Female-Female, Zinc
ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 20dB, 1550nm, Female-Female, Zinc
Part #: ASTST-S15FF-20M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$10.00
FC-FC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 1310nm (Male to Female)
FC-FC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, 1310nm, Male-Female, Zinc
FC-FC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, 1310nm, Male-Female, Zinc
Part #: AFCFC-S13MF-05M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$6.54
FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator (Male to Female)
FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 3B, Male to Female
FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 3B, Male to Female
Part #: AFC-SM-MF-03M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$12.00
FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
Part #: AFC-SM-MF-05M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$12.00
FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
Part #: AFC-SM-MF-10M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$12.00
FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
Part #: AFC-SM-MF-15M
No Stock; Notify me when available
$12.00


See Us in Action

Newsletters

Stay up to date with our new and featured products, exclusive deals, and everything that is connectivity. Subscribe to our newsletter below

Powered by Infinite Solutions since 1986