40G QSFP+ Transceivers


Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ Transceivers
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm MMF MTP / MPO Transceiver Module - 150m
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm MMF MTP / MPO Transceiver Module - 400m
4 Channel QSFP+ Transceiver MPO/MTP Male
40G 850nm 4 Channel QSFP+ Transceiver MPO / MTP Male up to 100 Meters, 10G per Channel
40G 850nm 4 Channel QSFP+ Transceiver MPO / MTP Male up to 100 Meters, 10G per Channel
Part #: QSFP-SR4-100M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$49.00


Who We Are

For over 30 years, PI Manufacturing has been an industry leader in the design, manufacture, and distribution of cable assemblies, low voltage products, security surveillance solutions, electronic components, and pro audio / video solutions. Product quality is not always the same, especially from one supplier to the next, therefore PI Manufacturing makes sure all of our products pass our quality standards and specifications, complying with most directives and safety standards as necessary.

Newsletters

Stay up to date with our new and featured products, exclusive deals, and everything that is connectivity. Subscribe to our newsletter below

Powered by Infinite Solutions since 1986