10G SFP+ Transceivers


Cisco Compliant 10G SFP+ Optical Transceivers
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm MMF LC with DOM - 330m
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm MMF LC with DOM - 330m
Part #: SFP-10G-300M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$16.00
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF LC with DOM - 10km
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF LC with DOM - 10km
Part #: SFP-10G-10K
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$32.00


See Us in Action

Newsletters

Stay up to date with our new and featured products, exclusive deals, and everything that is connectivity. Subscribe to our newsletter below

Powered by Infinite Solutions since 1986