1.25G SFP Transceivers


Cisco Compatible 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 850nm MMF LC with DOM - 550m
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF LC with DOM - 10km
Cisco Compatible 1G Copper SFP Transceivers
Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper RJ-45 SFP Transceiver Module - 100m
Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper RJ-45 SFP Transceiver Module - 100m
Part #: SFP-RJ45-100M
No Stock; Notify me when available
$21.00


Who We Are

For over 30 years, PI Manufacturing has been an industry leader in the design, manufacture, and distribution of cable assemblies, low voltage products, security surveillance solutions, electronic components, and pro audio / video solutions. Product quality is not always the same, especially from one supplier to the next, therefore PI Manufacturing makes sure all of our products pass our quality standards and specifications, complying with most directives and safety standards as necessary.

Newsletters

Stay up to date with our new and featured products, exclusive deals, and everything that is connectivity. Subscribe to our newsletter below

Powered by Infinite Solutions since 1986