1.25G SFP Transceivers


Cisco Compatible 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 850nm MMF LC with DOM - 550m
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF LC with DOM - 10km
Cisco Compatible 1G Copper SFP Transceivers
Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper RJ-45 SFP Transceiver Module - 100m
Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper RJ-45 SFP Transceiver Module - 100m
Part #: SFP-RJ45-100M
In Stock; Ships out same business day
$21.00


See Us in Action

Newsletters

Stay up to date with our new and featured products, exclusive deals, and everything that is connectivity. Subscribe to our newsletter below

Powered by Infinite Solutions since 1986