ST to FC Fiber Adapter, Singlemode, Simplex, Metal

Mfg: PI Manufacturing

Mfg #: PD6524

PI Part #: CPL-STFC-SS

ST to FC Fiber Adapter, Singlemode, Simplex, Metal

Out of Stock; email notification on arrival.



Our Price: $3.26

Notify Stock

    PI Manufacturing provides a wide selection of Single Mode adapters at competitive prices. These adapters allow you to connect various types of optic fibers together.


    ST to FC Single-Mode Fiber Hybrid Adapter
  • Connection Type: ST to FC
  • Telecommunication: Simplex
  • Data Connection: Single-Mode
  • Metal

UPC: 091324129690


 (0 Reviews) Write a Review

Ask a Question. Get answers to questions you may have.


See Us in Action

Newsletters

Stay up to date with our new and featured products, exclusive deals, and everything that is connectivity. Subscribe to our newsletter below

Powered by Infinite Solutions since 1986