ST to FC Coupler, Multimode Simplex, Flange, Zinc Alloy Body

Mfg: PI Manufacturing

PI Part #: CPL-STFC-SM

ST to FC Coupler, Multimode Simplex, Flange, Zinc Alloy Body

In Stock; Ships same business day

Shipping Information

All products ship same day from our warehouse in Walnut, CA if ordered within the shipping cutoff times

On Sale



TAA Compliance

PI Manufacturing TAA compliant products meet the U.S. Government's Trade Agreements Act (TAA), which fosters fair and open international trade.
TAA compliant products can only be acquired from products made in the United States or in an approved country.

Our Price: $1.49

Add to Cart

ST to FC Metal Fiber Optic Simplex Multi Mode Adapter

PI Manufacturing provides a wide selection of Multi Mode adapters at competitive prices. These adapters allow you to connect various types of optic fibers together.

Product Description

  • Connects ST to FC
  • MultiMode Simplex
  • Rubber protectors on each individual socket protects from dirt and dust
  • Bronze Sleeve
  • Zinc Alloy Body
  • Flange Shape


UPC: 091324129652

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
(California law requires this warning to be provided to California customers)


 (0 Reviews) Log in to post a review

Ask a Question. Get answers to questions you may have.


See Us in Action

Newsletters

Stay up to date with our new and featured products, exclusive deals, and everything that is connectivity. Subscribe to our newsletter below

Powered by Infinite Solutions since 1986