LC to LC Fiber Coupler, Duplex, 10G OM4, P.B.(Phosphor Bronze), Plastic Flange - Magenta

Mfg: PI Manufacturing

PI Part #: CPL-LCLC-MM-OM4

LC to LC Fiber Coupler, Duplex, 10G OM4, P.B.(Phosphor Bronze), Plastic Flange - Magenta

In Stock; Ships same business day



Our Price: $1.20

Add to Cart

LC to LC Fiber Coupler, Duplex, 10G OM4, P.B. (Phosphor Bronze), Plastic Flange - Magenta

The 10G OM4 LC to LC duplex coupler provies the link between fiber networking devices. This coupler allows for connecting of similar connector types for short-distance networks at high speeds.

Features

  • Connection Type: LC to LC
  • Housing: Plastic
  • Telecommunication: Duplex
  • Data Connection: 10G OM4
  • Sleeve: Phosphor Bronze
  • Style: Square Flange
  • Female to Female
  • Color: Magenta

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
(California law requires this warning to be provided to California customers)


 (0 Reviews) Write a Review

Ask a Question. Get answers to questions you may have.


Who We Are

For over 30 years, PI Manufacturing has been an industry leader in the design, manufacture, and distribution of cable assemblies, low voltage products, security surveillance solutions, electronic components, and pro audio / video solutions. Product quality is not always the same, especially from one supplier to the next, therefore PI Manufacturing makes sure all of our products pass our quality standards and specifications, complying with most directives and safety standards as necessary.

Newsletters

Stay up to date with our new and featured products, exclusive deals, and everything that is connectivity. Subscribe to our newsletter below

Powered by Infinite Solutions since 1986