LC to LC Fiber Adapter, Duplex, Singlemode, Zirconia Sleeve, Plastic - Blue

Mfg: PI Manufacturing

Mfg #: PD34158

PI Part #: ADA-LC-SM-DP

LC to LC Fiber Adapter, Duplex, Singlemode, Zirconia Sleeve, Plastic - Blue

In Stock; Ships same business day



Our Price: $1.20

Add to Cart

Fiber Coupler Chart

Fiber Couplers
Type SC Simplex SC Duplex LC Simplex LC Duplex
Singlemode CPL-SCSC-SS-P
CPL-SCSC-SS-APC - [APC]

CPL-SCSC-DS-P
CPL-SCSC-DS-APC - [APC]

CPL-LCLC-DS-P
CPL-LCLC-DS-APC - [APC]

CPL-LCLC-QS-P
ADA-LC-SM-DP
000-LCLC-DS-APC - [APC]
Multimode CPL-SCSC-SM-P
CPL-SCSC-SM-10G - [OM3]
CPL-SCSC-DM
CPL-SCSC-DM-P
CPL-SCSC-DM-10G - [OM3]
CPL-LCLC-DM-P
CPL-LCLC-MM-10G - [OM3]
CPL-LCLC-QM-P
000-LC-MM-DP
ADA-LC-MM-DP
CPL-LCLC-QM-10G - [OM3]
000-LCLC-MM-10G - [OM3]

UPC: 091324390038


 (0 Reviews) Write a Review

Ask a Question. Get answers to questions you may have.


See Us in Action

Newsletters

Stay up to date with our new and featured products, exclusive deals, and everything that is connectivity. Subscribe to our newsletter below

Powered by Infinite Solutions since 1986