LC to LC Fiber Adapter, Duplex, Singlemode, Zirconia Sleeve, Plastic - Blue

Mfg: PI Manufacturing

PI Part #: ADA-LC-SM-DP

LC to LC Fiber Adapter, Duplex, Singlemode, Zirconia Sleeve, Plastic - Blue

In Stock; Ships same business day

Shipping Information

All products ship same day from our warehouse in Walnut, CA if ordered within the shipping cutoff times



TAA Compliance

PI Manufacturing TAA compliant products meet the U.S. Government's Trade Agreements Act (TAA), which fosters fair and open international trade.
TAA compliant products can only be acquired from products made in the United States or in an approved country.

Our Price: $1.20

Add to Cart

Fiber Coupler Chart

Fiber Couplers
Type SC Simplex SC Duplex LC Simplex LC Duplex
Singlemode CPL-SCSC-SS-P
CPL-SCSC-SS-APC - [APC]

CPL-SCSC-DS-P
CPL-SCSC-DS-APC - [APC]

CPL-LCLC-DS-P
CPL-LCLC-DS-APC - [APC]

CPL-LCLC-QS-P
ADA-LC-SM-DP
000-LCLC-DS-APC - [APC]
Multimode CPL-SCSC-SM-P
CPL-SCSC-SM-10G - [OM3]
CPL-SCSC-DM
CPL-SCSC-DM-P
CPL-SCSC-DM-10G - [OM3]
CPL-LCLC-DM-P
CPL-LCLC-MM-10G - [OM3]
CPL-LCLC-QM-P
000-LC-MM-DP
ADA-LC-MM-DP
CPL-LCLC-QM-10G - [OM3]
000-LCLC-MM-10G - [OM3]

UPC: 091324390038

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
(California law requires this warning to be provided to California customers)


 (0 Reviews) Log in to post a review

Ask a Question. Get answers to questions you may have.


See Us in Action

Newsletters

Stay up to date with our new and featured products, exclusive deals, and everything that is connectivity. Subscribe to our newsletter below

Powered by Infinite Solutions since 1986