Question regarding SFP-SX-550M - Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 850nm MMF LC with DOM - 550m

Feel free to ask questions about the SFP-SX-550M.

Q&A Guidelines

  • Questions are normally reviewed within 48 hours. If further research is needed, a posted response may take longer.

Powered by Infinite Solutions since 1986