COVID-19 Response - Learn More
Fast Same Day Shipping
Proven Quality Since 1986
Custom / OEM Options

What are you Looking For?

Cat6 Field Terminable Unshielded Plug for Solid / Stranded Wire Cable

Featured

Designed to terminate Cat6 cables fast and efficiently. Perfect for field installation.

Learn More

Violet OM4 Fiber Optic Cables

Featured

Our Leapmicro series OM4 multimode fiber patch cables feature a violet jacket to identify the OM4 multimode fiber. Our OM4 fiber patch cables are terminated with duplex LC connectors.

Learn More

Featured Solutions

New Products

Recent Articles from PI

Learn about products and more from our experts. View Articles

Our Core Brands


See Us in Action

Newsletters

Stay up to date with our new and featured products, exclusive deals, and everything that is connectivity. Subscribe to our newsletter below

Powered by Infinite Solutions since 1986