Category:  Cables   Fiber Optic   Fiber Optic Attenuators

Fiber Optic Attenuators


  LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator (Male to Female)
LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
Part Number: ALC-MM-MF-03M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $18.00
    View Details
    LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ALC-MM-MF-05M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $18.00
    View Details
    LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ALC-MM-MF-10M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $18.00
    View Details
    LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ALC-MM-MF-15M
  • No Stock; Notify me when available

  • Our Price:
    $18.00
    View Details
      LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator (Male to Female)
    LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ALC-SM-MF-03M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $9.00
    View Details
    LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ALC-SM-MF-05M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $9.00
    View Details
    LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ALC-SM-MF-10M
  • No Stock; Notify me when available

  • Our Price:
    $9.00
    View Details
    LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ALC-SM-MF-15M
  • No Stock; Notify me when available

  • Our Price:
    $9.00
    View Details
      LC APC Fiber Attenuator (Male to Female)
    LC APC Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ALC-APC-MF-03M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
    LC APC Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ALC-APC-MF-05M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
    LC APC Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ALC-APC-MF-10M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
    LC APC Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ALC-APC-MF-15M
  • No Stock; Notify me when available

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
      SC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator (Male to Female)
    SC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ASC-SM-MF-03M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
    SC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ASC-SM-MF-05M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
    SC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ASC-SM-MF-10M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
    SC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ASC-SM-MF-15M
  • No Stock; Notify me when available

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
      SC APC Fiber Attenuator (Male to Female)
    SC APC Fiber Attenuator, 3dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ASC-APC-MF-03M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $11.00
    View Details
    SC APC Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ASC-APC-MF-05M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $11.00
    View Details
    SC APC Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ASC-APC-MF-10M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $11.00
    View Details
    SC APC Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: ASC-APC-MF-15M
  • No Stock; Notify me when available

  • Our Price:
    $11.00
    View Details
      SC-SC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 1310nm (Female to Female)
    SC-SC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, 1310nm, Female-Female, Plastic
    Part Number: ASCSC-S13FF-15P
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $8.48
    View Details
    SC-SC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 20dB, 1310nm, Female-Female, Plastic
    Part Number: ASCSC-S13FF-20P
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $8.48
    View Details
      SC-SC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 1550nm (Female to Female)
    SC-SC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, 1550nm, Female-Female, Plastic
    Part Number: ASCSC-S15FF-10P
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $8.48
    View Details
      SC-SC Duplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 1310nm (Female to Female)
    SC-SC duplex air gap fiber attenuator 1310nm, female-female,
    Part Number: ASCSC-D13FF-10P
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $15.60
    View Details
    SC-SC duplex air gap fiber attenuator 1310nm, female-female,
    Part Number: ASCSC-D13FF-15P
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $15.60
    View Details
      ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 1310nm (Female to Female)
    ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, 1310nm, Female-Female, Zinc
    Part Number: ASTST-S13FF-05M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
    ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, 1310nm, Female-Female, Zinc
    Part Number: ASTST-S13FF-10M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
    ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, 1310nm, Female-Female, Zinc
    Part Number: ASTST-S13FF-15M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
      ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 1310nm (Male to Female)
    ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, 1310nm, Male-Female, Zinc
    Part Number: ASTST-S13MF-05M
  • No Stock; Notify me when available

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
    ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, 1310nm, Male-Female, Zinc
    Part Number: ASTST-S13MF-10M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
    ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, 1310nm, Male-Female, Zinc
    Part Number: ASTST-S13MF-15M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
    ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 20dB, 1310nm, Male-Female, Zinc
    Part Number: ASTST-S13MF-20M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
      ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 1550nm (Female to Female)
    ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, 1550nm, Female-Female, Zinc
    Part Number: ASTST-S15FF-05M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
    ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, 1550nm, Female-Female, Zinc
    Part Number: ASTST-S15FF-10M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
    ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, 1550nm, Female-Female, Zinc
    Part Number: ASTST-S15FF-15M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
    ST-ST Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 20dB, 1550nm, Female-Female, Zinc
    Part Number: ASTST-S15FF-20M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $10.00
    View Details
      FC-FC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 1310nm (Male to Female)
    FC-FC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, 1310nm, Male-Female, Zinc
    Part Number: AFCFC-S13MF-05M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $6.54
    View Details
      FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator (Male to Female)
    FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 3B, Male to Female
    Part Number: AFC-SM-MF-03M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $12.00
    View Details
    FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 5dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: AFC-SM-MF-05M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $12.00
    View Details
    FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 10dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: AFC-SM-MF-10M
  • In Stock; Ships out same business day

  • Our Price:
    $12.00
    View Details
    FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Attenuator, 15dB, Male to Female
    Part Number: AFC-SM-MF-15M
  • No Stock; Notify me when available

  • Our Price:
    $12.00
    View Details
    Copyright© 1986-2016 PI Manufacturing Corp. All Rights Reserved.
    All trademarks are the sole property of their respective owners. Prices and Offers are subject to change without prior notice.

    Go to Top